Share:
 

Ladders

Season 
Grade 
View
Total Records: 9
Barossa & Light Cricket Association - A1 Grade
Two-Day and One-Day Matches
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 POINTS
1 Angaston 10 10 5 10 10 20 . . . 65
2 Sandy Creek 5 5 10 10 0 20 . . . 50
3 Lyndoch 0 20 5 0 20 0 . . . 45
4 Tanunda 5 10 5 10 10 0 . . . 40
5 Greenock 10 0 5 10 0 10 . . . 35
6 South Gawler 20 5 0 0 10 0 . . . 35
7 Nuriootpa 0 20 0 0 0 10 . . . 30
8 Mallala 0 0 10 10 0 10 . . . 30
9 Light Pass 5 0 5 0 10 0 . . . 20
10 Gilbert Valley 5 0 5 0 0 0 . . . 10
Last re-calculated: Jan 29, 2022 3:12AM (local time)

Barossa & Light Cricket Association - A1 Grade
One-Day Matches
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 POINTS
1 Sandy Creek . . . . . . . . . 0
1 South Gawler . . . . . . . . . 0
1 Angaston . . . . . . . . . 0
1 Greenock . . . . . . . . . 0
1 Light Pass . . . . . . . . . 0
1 Lyndoch . . . . . . . . . 0
1 Nuriootpa . . . . . . . . . 0
1 Tanunda . . . . . . . . . 0
1 Gilbert Valley . . . . . . . . . 0
1 Mallala . . . . . . . . . 0
Last re-calculated: Jan 29, 2022 3:12AM (local time)


Barossa & Light Cricket Association - A2 Grade
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 POINTS
1 Eudunda-Robertstown 0 5 20 10 10 10 . . . 55
2 Willaston 5 10 10 10 20 0 . . . 55
3 Gawler Central 10 10 0 10 10 0 . . . 40
4 Sandy Creek 10 0 10 0 10 10 . . . 40
5 Freeling 10 5 0 10 0 10 . . . 35
6 Hamley Bridge 10 0 5 10 10 0 . . . 35
7 Kapunda 5 10 5 0 0 10 . . . 30
8 Truro 0 0 10 0 0 10 . . . 20
9 Angaston 0 5 0 0 0 0 . . . 5
10 Greenock 0 5 0 0 0 0 . . . 5
Last re-calculated: Jan 29, 2022 3:15AM (local time)


Barossa & Light Cricket Association - A3 Grade
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 POINTS
1 Light Pass 10 20 10 10 0 10 . . . 60
2 Long Plains 10 0 10 10 10 0 . . . 40
3 Lyndoch 10 10 0 10 0 10 . . . 40
4 Kapunda 0 0 0 10 10 10 . . . 30
5 Gawler Central 0 0 10 0 10 10 . . . 30
6 Sandy Creek 5 10 0 0 10 0 . . . 25
7 Nuriootpa 0 10 10 0 0 0 . . . 20
8 Gilbert Valley 5 0 0 0 0 0 . . . 5
9 South Gawler . . . . . . . . . 0
9 Angaston . . . . . . . . . 0
9 Tanunda . . . . . . . . . 0
Last re-calculated: Jan 29, 2022 3:13AM (local time)


Barossa & Light Cricket Association - A4 Grade
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 POINTS
1 Willaston 10 10 10 10 10 5 0 10 10 0 5 . . . . . 80
2 Tanunda 5 0 0 10 10 5 10 0 . 10 5 . . . . . 55
3 Greenock 0 10 10 0 5 0 0 10 0 10 5 . . . . . 50
4 Lyndoch 5 0 10 0 5 5 10 0 10 0 5 . . . . . 50
5 Truro 10 0 0 10 0 0 10 0 . 10 5 . . . . . 45
6 Eudunda-Robertstown 0 10 10 0 0 10 0 10 0 0 5 0 . . . . 45
7 Nuriootpa 0 0 0 0 5 5 10 10 0 10 0 0 . . . . 40
8 South Gawler 5 10 0 10 0 5 0 0 0 0 5 . . . . . 35
9 Mallala 5 0 0 0 5 5 0 0 10 0 5 . . . . . 30
10 Morgan 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 . . . . . . . 0
Last re-calculated: Jan 29, 2022 3:12AM (local time)


Barossa & Light Cricket Association - A5 Grade
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 POINTS
1 Gawler Central 10 10 10 10 10 5 10 0 10 10 10 . . . . . 95
2 Hamley Bridge 10 10 0 10 0 10 0 10 10 10 5 . . . . . 75
3 Freeling 5 10 10 5 10 5 10 0 10 0 5 . . . . . 70
4 Tanunda 0 10 0 5 10 10 10 10 0 0 5 . . . . . 60
5 Angaston 0 0 10 10 0 5 0 10 0 10 5 . . . . . 50
6 Kapunda 0 0 10 0 0 5 10 10 0 10 5 . . . . . 50
7 Light Pass 10 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 10 0 5 . . . . . 35
8 Greenock 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 . . . . . 5
Last re-calculated: Jan 29, 2022 3:14AM (local time)


Barossa & Light Cricket Association - Under 17
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 POINTS %
1
Sandy Creek 12.99 7.46 2.77 2.31 12.73 13.73 . 51.99 16.99
2
Greenock 5.60 5.80 0.00 13.10 1.91 13.13 . 39.54 9.54
3
Angaston 7.00 6.42 12.87 0.00 12.59 . . 38.88 8.88
4
Nuriootpa / Light Pass 7.00 0.00 13.37 13.72 2.71 . . 36.80 11.80
5
Eudunda/Kapunda/GV 0.00 6.15 1.21 13.13 13.06 2.70 . 36.25 11.25
6
South Gawler 2.30 7.00 13.12 2.73 1.88 0.00 . 27.03 12.03
7
Tanunda 5.78 6.70 2.14 2.82 0.00 2.26 . 19.70 9.70
Last re-calculated: Jan 29, 2022 3:12AM (local time)


Barossa & Light Cricket Association - Under 15
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 POINTS %
1
Angaston 8.02 6.40 12.14 13.44 13.49 . . . 53.49 13.49
2
Kapunda 13.02 6.08 13.57 2.96 12.99 A . . . 48.62 10.63
3
Tanunda 6.75 12.42 1.38 13.62 12.17 . . . 46.34 11.34
4
Sandy Creek 3.25 13.81 12.10 13.19 2.84 . . . 45.19 15.19
5
Light Pass/Greenock 13.32 1.78 13.28 3.27 13.31 . . . 44.96 14.96
6
Nuriootpa/Eudunda 2.57 13.98 1.31 13.05 2.24 . . . 33.15 13.15
7
Willaston 6.80 1.06 1.76 1.90 2.01 . . . 13.53 8.53
8
Mallala 6.20 2.11 1.17 2.95 0.00 . . . 12.43 7.43
Last re-calculated: Jan 29, 2022 3:14AM (local time)


Barossa & Light Cricket Association - Under 13 Division 1
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 POINTS %
1
Kapunda 12.39 3.35 11.35 13.06 . . . 40.15 10.15
2
Angaston 12.84 6.60 1.98 13.22 . . . 34.64 9.64
3
Gilbert Valley 2.70 0.00 12.37 13.57 . . . 28.64 8.64
4
Tanunda 0.00 12.49 12.91 2.03 . . . 27.43 7.43
5
South Gawler 13.69 5.60 1.36 0.00 . . . 20.65 5.65
6
Gawler Central 2.21 6.40 1.01 2.77 . . . 12.39 7.39
7
Sandy Creek 1.57 6.10 0.00 1.05 . . . 8.72 3.72
Last re-calculated: Jan 29, 2022 3:13AM (local time)


Click match points to view the match scores.
Points shown in red if match result is unofficial.
Symbol A shown next to match points indicates a points adjustment for this match, click symbol for details.